SHIPPING $ INCLUDED

..
PayPal Logo

New Products




(4-Pack) Swann CONHD-A1080X4 1080p Indoor/Outdoor Bullet IP Secu

In Stock: 2

Add:
(4-Pack) Swann CONHD-A1080X4 1080p Indoor/Outdoor Bullet IP Secu
Model: EVTK-CONHD-A1080X4-US-PB-R
Manufacturer: SWANN

Price: $274.44


Weight: 9.45lbs

Date Added: Friday 29 December, 2017
(Refurbished) (4-Pack) Swann CONHD-A1080X4 1080p Indoor/Outdoor Bullet IP Security Network Cameras (4-Pack) Swann CONHD-A1080X4 1080p Indoor/Outdoor ... more info

1 TB Axiom 3.0GB/s 7200RPM 64MB HDD Hot Swap 454146-S21-AX

In Stock: 4

Add:
1 TB Axiom 3.0GB/s 7200RPM 64MB HDD Hot Swap 454146-S21-AX
Model: MPC-601014927-08
Manufacturer: Axiom

Price: $46.82


Weight: 2.01lbs

Date Added: Friday 29 December, 2017
(New, Open Box)1 TB Axiom 3.0GB/s 7200RPM 64MB HDD Hot Swap 454146-S21-AX-1 TB Axiom 3.0GB/s 7200RPM 64MB HDD Hot Swap 454146-S21-AX-Warranty-180 Day ... more info

1.2TB HP Enterprise SAS 12GB/s 10K RPM 2.5 Hot-Swap Hard Drive J

In Stock: 1

Add:
1.2TB HP Enterprise SAS 12GB/s 10K RPM 2.5 Hot-Swap Hard Drive J
Model: MPC-601014819-08
Manufacturer: HP

Price: $326.15


Weight: 1.21lbs

Date Added: Friday 29 December, 2017
(New, Open Box)1.2TB HP Enterprise SAS 12GB/s 10K RPM 2.5 Hot-Swap Hard Drive J9F48SB-1.2TB HP Enterprise SAS 12GB/s 10K RPM 2.5 Hot-Swap Hard Drive ... more info

1.80GHz HP Xeon E5-2603 Quad-Core 6.40GT/s Qpi 10MB L3 Cache Soc

In Stock: 2

Add:
1.80GHz HP Xeon E5-2603 Quad-Core 6.40GT/s Qpi 10MB L3 Cache Soc
Model: MPC-322009272-08
Manufacturer: HP

Price: $43.40


Weight: 2.01lbs

Date Added: Friday 29 December, 2017
(New, Open Box)1.80GHz HP Xeon E5-2603 Quad-Core 6.40GT/s Qpi 10MB L3 Cache Socket LGA2011 670533-001 670533001-1.80GHz HP Xeon E5-2603 Quad-Core ... more info

1.9GHz Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 6-Core Hexa-core15MB Cache LGA2011

In Stock: 1

Add:
1.9GHz Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 6-Core Hexa-core15MB Cache LGA2011
Model: MPC-322009583-08
Manufacturer: Intel

Price: $318.74


Weight: 1.01lbs

Date Added: Friday 29 December, 2017
(New, Open Box)1.9GHz Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 6-Core Hexa-core15MB Cache LGA2011 Socket Processor CM8064401850800-1.9GHz Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 6-Core ... more info

10.1 Sylvania SDVD1032 180° Swivel Widescreen Portable DVD Playe

In Stock: 1648

Add:
10.1 Sylvania SDVD1032 180° Swivel Widescreen Portable DVD Playe
Model: EVTK-SDVD1032-RC
Manufacturer: Sylvania

Price: $62.19


Weight: 3.96lbs

Date Added: Friday 29 December, 2017
(Refurbished) Watch your favorite movies on the go with the Sylvania SDVD1032 10-inch Portable DVD Player. The portable DVD player plays back ... more info

10.4 HP Retail RP7 Customer Display 1024x768 VGA DVI USB DP Audi

In Stock: 14

Add:
10.4 HP Retail RP7 Customer Display 1024x768 VGA DVI USB DP Audi
Model: MPC-756013259-08
Manufacturer: HP

Price: $115.80


Weight: 7.01lbs

Date Added: Friday 29 December, 2017
(New, Open Box)10.4 HP Retail RP7 Customer Display 1024x768 VGA DVI USB DP Audio LED LCD Monitor QZ702AT-10.4 HP Retail RP7 Customer Display 1024x768 ... more info

100GB HP 6G SATA ME 2.5 SSD Solid State Drive (No Tray) 691842-0

In Stock: 1

Add:
100GB HP 6G SATA ME 2.5 SSD Solid State Drive (No Tray) 691842-0
Model: MPC-602008972-08
Manufacturer: HP

Price: $98.30


Weight: 1.01lbs

Date Added: Friday 29 December, 2017
(New, Open Box)100GB HP 6G SATA ME 2.5 SSD Solid State Drive (No Tray) 691842-001-100GB HP 6G SATA ME 2.5 SSD Solid State Drive (No Tray) ... more info

10GB Allied Telesyn 10GIG XFP Multi Mode 850NM XFP Transceiver M

In Stock: 1

Add:
10GB Allied Telesyn 10GIG XFP Multi Mode 850NM XFP Transceiver M
Model: MPC-715000947-08
Manufacturer: Allied Telesyn

Price: $30.58


Weight: 0.51lbs

Date Added: Friday 29 December, 2017
(New, Open Box)10GB Allied Telesyn 10GIG XFP Multi Mode 850NM XFP Transceiver Module AT-XPSR-10GB Allied Telesyn 10GIG XFP Multi Mode 850NM XFP ... more info

10GB Avago 10 Gbit SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW 850NM Transeiver AFBR-709A

In Stock: 24

Add:
10GB Avago 10 Gbit SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW 850NM Transeiver AFBR-709A
Model: MPC-716014674-08
Manufacturer: Avago

Price: $24.08


Weight: 0.51lbs

Date Added: Friday 29 December, 2017
(New, Open Box)10GB Avago 10 Gbit SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW 850NM Transeiver AFBR-709ASMZ-E2-10GB Avago 10 Gbit SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW 850NM Transeiver ... more info


Your IP Address is: 54.227.6.156
Copyright © 2018 Nice And Easy Direct. Powered by Zen Cart

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional